Indianapolis CG RA and SA Prelims | Print as PDF |
Show Date : 2/15/2020 |
Group | Class | Director Check In By | Warm Up | Warm Up Area | Transit | Ready | Perform | Load |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Northwestern HS | SRA | 08:30 AM | 09:34 AM | A | 09:48 AM | 09:53 AM | 10:00 AM | 10:07 AM |
Brownsburg HS A | SRA | 08:37 AM | 09:41 AM | B | 09:55 AM | 10:00 AM | 10:07 AM | 10:14 AM |
Columbus North HS | SRA | 08:44 AM | 09:48 AM | A | 10:02 AM | 10:07 AM | 10:14 AM | 10:21 AM |
Fairfield Jr. Sr HS | SRA | 08:51 AM | 09:55 AM | B | 10:09 AM | 10:14 AM | 10:21 AM | 10:28 AM |
Hempfield HS | SRA | 08:58 AM | 10:02 AM | A | 10:16 AM | 10:21 AM | 10:28 AM | 10:35 AM |
Montgomery County United | IRA | 09:05 AM | 10:09 AM | B | 10:23 AM | 10:28 AM | 10:35 AM | 10:42 AM |
Break | 10:42 AM | |||||||
Round 1 | ||||||||
Kaneland HS | SA | 09:28 AM | 10:29 AM | A | 10:45 AM | 10:50 AM | 10:58 AM | 11:06 AM |
Father Ryan HS | SA | 09:36 AM | 10:37 AM | B | 10:53 AM | 10:58 AM | 11:06 AM | 11:14 AM |
Orleans Jr-Sr HS | SA | 09:44 AM | 10:45 AM | A | 11:01 AM | 11:06 AM | 11:14 AM | 11:22 AM |
New Palestine HS | SA | 09:52 AM | 10:53 AM | B | 11:09 AM | 11:14 AM | 11:22 AM | 11:30 AM |
Goshen HS | SA | 10:00 AM | 11:01 AM | A | 11:17 AM | 11:22 AM | 11:30 AM | 11:38 AM |
A.A. Stagg Combined Schools | SA | 10:08 AM | 11:09 AM | B | 11:25 AM | 11:30 AM | 11:38 AM | 11:46 AM |
London HS | SA | 10:16 AM | 11:17 AM | A | 11:33 AM | 11:38 AM | 11:46 AM | 11:54 AM |
Evanston Township HS | SA | 10:24 AM | 11:25 AM | B | 11:41 AM | 11:46 AM | 11:54 AM | 12:02 PM |
Carmel HS A | SA | 10:32 AM | 11:33 AM | A | 11:49 AM | 11:54 AM | 12:02 PM | 12:10 PM |
Southgate Anderson HS | SA | 10:40 AM | 11:41 AM | B | 11:57 AM | 12:02 PM | 12:10 PM | 12:18 PM |
Westfield HS (IN) | SA | 10:48 AM | 11:49 AM | A | 12:05 PM | 12:10 PM | 12:18 PM | 12:26 PM |
Lunch | 12:26 PM | |||||||
Round 2 | ||||||||
New London HS | SA | 11:45 AM | 12:46 PM | B | 01:02 PM | 01:07 PM | 01:15 PM | 01:23 PM |
Franklin Community HS | SA | 11:53 AM | 12:54 PM | A | 01:10 PM | 01:15 PM | 01:23 PM | 01:31 PM |
Westland HS | SA | 12:01 PM | 01:02 PM | B | 01:18 PM | 01:23 PM | 01:31 PM | 01:39 PM |
Adlai E. Stevenson HS | SA | 12:09 PM | 01:10 PM | A | 01:26 PM | 01:31 PM | 01:39 PM | 01:47 PM |
Marquette HS | SA | 12:17 PM | 01:18 PM | B | 01:34 PM | 01:39 PM | 01:47 PM | 01:55 PM |
Jenison HS | SA | 12:25 PM | 01:26 PM | A | 01:42 PM | 01:47 PM | 01:55 PM | 02:03 PM |
Munster HS | SA | 12:33 PM | 01:34 PM | B | 01:50 PM | 01:55 PM | 02:03 PM | 02:11 PM |
Franklin Central HS | SA | 12:41 PM | 01:42 PM | A | 01:58 PM | 02:03 PM | 02:11 PM | 02:19 PM |
Downers Grove South HS | SA | 12:49 PM | 01:50 PM | B | 02:06 PM | 02:11 PM | 02:19 PM | 02:27 PM |
Perry Meridian HS | SA | 12:57 PM | 01:58 PM | A | 02:14 PM | 02:19 PM | 02:27 PM | 02:35 PM |
Break | 02:35 PM | |||||||
Round 3 | ||||||||
Morris Community HS | SA | 01:20 PM | 02:21 PM | B | 02:37 PM | 02:42 PM | 02:50 PM | 02:58 PM |
Naperville North HS | SA | 01:28 PM | 02:29 PM | A | 02:45 PM | 02:50 PM | 02:58 PM | 03:06 PM |
Terre Haute South HS | SA | 01:36 PM | 02:37 PM | B | 02:53 PM | 02:58 PM | 03:06 PM | 03:14 PM |
Ben Davis HS A | SA | 01:44 PM | 02:45 PM | A | 03:01 PM | 03:06 PM | 03:14 PM | 03:22 PM |
Troy Athens HS | SA | 01:52 PM | 02:53 PM | B | 03:09 PM | 03:14 PM | 03:22 PM | 03:30 PM |
Middletown HS | SA | 02:00 PM | 03:01 PM | A | 03:17 PM | 03:22 PM | 03:30 PM | 03:38 PM |
Hudsonville HS | SA | 02:08 PM | 03:09 PM | B | 03:25 PM | 03:30 PM | 03:38 PM | 03:46 PM |
Victor J. Andrew HS | SA | 02:16 PM | 03:17 PM | A | 03:33 PM | 03:38 PM | 03:46 PM | 03:54 PM |
Mooresville HS | SA | 02:24 PM | 03:25 PM | B | 03:41 PM | 03:46 PM | 03:54 PM | 04:02 PM |
Plainfield HS | SA | 02:32 PM | 03:33 PM | A | 03:49 PM | 03:54 PM | 04:02 PM | 04:10 PM |
Serendipity | E | 02:40 PM | 03:41 PM | B | 03:57 PM | 04:02 PM | 04:10 PM | 04:19 PM |
End Time | 04:19 PM |